Winner Carshow 2015

2015 - Gewinner Car Show

KategoriePlatzStartNr.Kennz.NameAdresse
Peoples Choise   402 MSP-07007 Thomas Niemann 97737 Gemünden
Best Euro 1 438 FÜ-06939 Frank Kraus 90513 Zirndorf
  2 347 ENTE NES CARS 97618 Heustru
  3 446 MSP-UC 3H Kai Hamacher 97828 Marktheidenfeld
Pick Up ab 80 1 320 RZ-Q 8 Jörg Brüggimann 23879 Möllen
  2 408 HEB-PA 69 Gerhard Panzer 91224 Pommelsbrunn
Pick Up - 79 1 445 TBB-FO 47 Mark Recknagel 97941 Tauberbischofsheim
  2 396 SON-F 1954 Christian Mann 96515 Sonneberg
  3 328 CO-O 720 Ilja Gässner Coburg
Best Jeep 1 348 SR-CJ 7 Oliver Marquard 91056 Erlangen
  2 343 ED-ER 49H Reinhard Einwang 85464 Neufinsing
  3 420 BA-IJ 42 Konrad Assel 96149 Breitengüsbach
Best Van 1 439 V-AM 558 Peter Christer 08491 Limbach
  2 395 EIN-US 1 Nico Eberwein 37574 Einbeck
  3 322 KG-YV 11 Reimund Reimer 97762 Hammelburg
New Age 1 357 KG-I 7 Michael Reimer 97762 Hammelburg
Streetmach. 1 402 MSP-07007 Thomas Niemann 97737 Gemünden
  2 325 NES-0713 Harry Schuck 97528 Sulzfeld
Best 70 1 444 LIF-UQ 4H Nadine Vierneusel 96231 Bad Staffelstein
  2 338 KG-CC 75H Frank Fitkau 97714 Etlingshausen
  3 385 HN-GM 730 Mathias Weeß 74177 Bad Friedrichsheim
Best 60 1 431 OA-F 6H Jörg Balle 87538 Fischen/Allgäu
  2 361 DD-OE 69 Wxel Wulke 01906 Burkau
  3 422 MR-US 3 Björn Schultheis 35083 Wetter
Best 50 1 316 FD-EC 59 Alexander Gebauer 36088 Hühfeld
  2 384 HN 07747 Alexander Schirmer 74229 Oedheim
  3 339 HN-US 956 Johannes Marggraph 74397 Pfaffenhofen
Old Style 1 383 FÜ-N 1936 Nathalie Weiß 90522 Oberasbach
  2 340 MN-7642 Hermann Angele 87740 Buxheim
  3 389 HN-CW 1934 Christian Würt 74196 Neuenstädt
Hot Rod - 49 1 370 WÜ-07072 Peter Schädel 97236 Randersacker
  2 393  BA-O 121H Robert Kleinlein 96052 Bamberg
  3 372 WÜ-Y94H Klaus Richter Langenrieden
Rarity 1 364 FR-XL 72 Martin Nustalla 79206 Reisach
Muscle Car 1 448 TUT-VG 8 Ute Eminger 78194 Immendingen
  2 335 SW-U 5 Alex Sabotta Üchtelhausen
Lowrider 1 419   Mike Bötel 84518 Garching

Winner Bikeshow 2015

2015 - Gewinner Bike Show

KlassePlatzStartNr.Kennz.NameWohnort
Best of Show   178   Florian Engel 25436 Vetersen
Best Radical 1 178   Florian Engel 25436 Vetersen
  2 103 NEF-F 13 Roland Bardt 36272 Niederaula
  3 125   Sven Mönch 92507 Nabburg
 V2 Custom  1 192   Christopher Marschka 97877 Wertheim
   2 214 BOL-V 2 Peter Birk 93133 Burglengenfeld
   3 176 BA-B 80 Psycho Cycles 96155 Buttenheim
 V2 HD  1 127 N-AO 80 Uwe Vilter 90969 Nürnberg
   2 110 AB-0751 Holger Meixner 63857 Waldaschaff
   3 136 TBB-EY 1 Rene Stranad 97941 Tauberbischofsheim
V-Rod 108   CafeRacer Manufacture 26-500 Szydlowiec
  2 122 PA-TR 6

Armin Trautner

94094 Rottalmünster
   3 113 WI-SN 8 Sascha Kunker´l 55252 Mainz-Kastell
 Buell  1 106 KS-SH 66 Stefan heubaum 34231 Lohfelden
   2 215 WÜ-SQ 1 Bernhard Schwanitz 97082 Würzburg
   3 119 SW-XB 2 Stefan Jackwerth 97464 Niederwerrn
 Sportster HD  1 111 N-NI 7 Ahmet Bedel 97425 Nürnberg
   2 102 WL-CL 45 Carmen Meyer 21218 Hardung
 V2 allgemein  1 134 NOM-XI 3 Bernd Forderung 37574 Einbeck
   2 101 EM-FC 60 Kony Fritschi 79336 Herbolzheim
   3 116 CO-VC 777 Bärbel Lindt 96976 Bad Rodach
 Old School  1 213 LA-YD 3 Reinhard Schreiner 76344 Eggenstein
   2 130 NB-HD 76 Christian Peper A-Salzburg
   3 177 BA-OK 42 Psycho Cycles 96155 Buttenheim
  4 181 ERH-HD 72 F. Haar 91315 Höchstadt
 Streetfighter  1 212 FO-LR 13 Rene Lippmann 91301 Forchheim
   2 126   Stefan Knorr 92507 Nabburg
   3 121 CB-GM 81 Gregor Masuch 71683 Kornwestheim
 Streetbike  1 186 ZG 10250 Lina Pezzuto CH-6332-Hagendorf
   2 109   CafeRacer Manufacture 26-500 Szydlowiec
   3 180 HF-2 Hartmut Fries 97640 Hendungen
 Tourer 216 PAN-HF 16 Franz Herde 84140 Gangkofen
  135 N-IM 14 Gabor Kozma 90469 Nürnberg
   3 114 SON-II 9 Kay Landgraf 96515 Sonneberg
 Oldtimer  1 206 RH-IQ 33 Stefan Stöhler 90530 Wendelstein
   2  210 HO-Q 82 Steve Schneidebanger 95239 Zell
   3  132 SG 22 U Andreas Fraetel CH-9247 Henau
 Ratbike  1 120 EI-LT 6 Klaus Schwarzer 95139 Wendelstein
   2 209 AL-J 7 Jörg Teichmann Gelsenkirchen
   3 182 ERH-JO 15 Thomas Gamm 91086 Aurachtal
Trike 1 189 HDH-M 51 Tanja Bammer-Wölk 89537 Giengen
  2   HDH-MX 666    

Longest Distance Bike 2015

Weiteste Anfahrt 2015:

KM  Name  Wohnort 
22.000 KM George Prokscha Noranda / Australien
2.200 KM Paul Bawson Blackpool / England