Winner Burnout Contest 2013

2013 - Gewinner Burnout Contest

Klasse Platz Name  Fahrzeug
Cars 1 Sven Renault Lieferwagen
  2 NES - Cars Ente
  3 MF Seickmauern Ford Scorpio
Bikes 1 Ratz Honda VTR
  2 Robin GSX-R
  3 Pflundi CBR
Eigenbauten (Custom Vehicles) 1 Julian Rasenmäher
  2 Stefan Rollstuhl
  3 Snowrockers Wohnwagen
Weiteste Anfahrt
longest road access
mit Bike
with Bike

Imants aus Lettland
Imants from Lettland

1.700 km mit HD

Der am weitesten angereiste Gast ist Christian Capridi aus Buenos Aires in Argentinien !

The furthest traveled guest is Christian Capridi from Buenos Aires in Argentina !

El invitado viajado más lejos es cristiano Capridi de Buenos Aires en Argentina !

Winner Bikeshow 2013

2013 - Gewinner Bike Show

KlassePlatzStartNr.NameAnschrift
Best of Show   143 Wolfgang Bätz 92367 Laaber
Sonderpokal
  108 Bernd Schamma 52477 Alsdorf
Chopper HD 1 104 Jens Zahn 63762 Großostheim
  2 116 Andreas Rampp 87757 Hasberg
  3 224 Wolfgang Rüppel 97839 Esselbach
Chopper allg. 1 143 Wolfgang Bätz 92367 Laaber
  2 185 Thomas Wehner 36093 Künzell
  3 220 Wolfgang Kraus 91413 Neustadt / Aisch
Bobber 1 124 Martin Wrede 21339 Lüneburg
  2 183 Daniel Siebenhaar 91315 Höchstadt
  3 127 Petzenhauser 65474 Bischofsheim
Sportster HD 1 205 Chris Michalsky 94315 Straubing
  2 213 Delvin Wiggins 85609 Aschheim
  3 139 Christian Peper AT 5204 Straswaldau
Streetbike HD 1 141 Richard Brand 97816 Lohr am Main
  2 135 Thomas Schickhaus 97337 Dettelbach
  3 113 Andreas Rampp  87757 Hasberg
Streetbike allg. 1 102 Thomas Knopf 69231 Ronenberg
  2 219 Mario Sammler 97173 Wenzenbach
  3 142 Helmut Lucke 91462 Dachsbach
V - Rod 1 198 Andreas Sänger 77836 Rheinmünster
  2 126 Marcel Kraft 75203 Königsbach
  3 226 Benny Oppmann 97702 Münnerstadt
Buell 1 107 Frank Butte 34260 Kaufungen
  2 201 Stefan Stöhler 90530 Wendelstein
Fighter 1 176 Dirk Gutzeit 57548 Kirchen
  2 105 Daniel Siebenhaar 91315 Höchstadt
  3 187 Sven Mönch 92507 Nabburg
Tourer 1 193 Changiz Khoshbahht 80796 München
  2 189 Angelus Grüner 90403 Nürnberg
  3 177 Kai Landgraf 96515 Sonneberg
Trike 1 133 Matthias Fuhrken 99718 Greußen
  2 191 Mike & Tanja Wölk 89537 Giengen
  3 216 Uwe Vilter 90469 Nürnberg
Veteran 1 192 Changiz Khoshbahht 80796 München
  2 190 Angelus Grüner 90403 Nürnberg
Ratbike 1 123 Manfred Rogensburger 83339 Chieming
  2 114 Christian Hands 13437 Berlin

Winner Carshow 2013

2013 - Gewinner Car Show

KategoriePlatzStartNr.NameAdresse
Peoples Choice   423 Andreas Bauer 90475 Nürnberg
Sonderpokal (Best Laster)
    Marc Bamberger The Rolling Barber
Best Euro 1 453 Matthias Grenzer 97490 Maibach
  2 351 Christian (NesCar) 97617 Heustreu
Best Jeep 1 335 Peter Fischer 95497 Goldkronach
  2 390 Alex Würth 97196 Neustadt-Stein
  3 425 Konrad Assel 96149 Breitengrüßbach
Best Van 1 306 Q. Reimann 97762 Hammelburg
  2 397 Nico Eberwein 97574 Eisbeck
Lowrider 1 450 Marc Recknagel 97941 Tauberbischoffsheim
  2 403 Marc Bötel 84580 Garching
Oldstyle 1 347 Thomas Niemann 97737 Gemünden
  2 431 Thomas Steiniger 95478 Kemnath
Hot Rod - 49 1 346 Roger Stegall 63549 Ronneburg
  2 407 Peter Schädel 97236 Randersacker
  3 382 Christian Würth 74861 Neubenau
Best 50
1 416 LMC Motorcycle 63571 Meerholz
  2 364 Michael Schmitt 90768 Fürth
Best 60 1 421 Björn Schultheiß 935083 Wetter
  2 365 Michael Schmitt 90768 Fürth
Best 70 1 370 Franz Schöniger 93185 Michelsneukirchen
  2 301 Volkmar Scheffel 07570 Hard-Pollnitz
Pickup - 79 1 380 Oliver Lippert 74321 Bietigheim - Bissingen
  2 353 Johannes Marktgraf 74397 Pfaffenhofen
 Pickup ab 80 1 381 Sven Schuler 97442 Schweinfurt
  3 432 Franz Beinhofer 90556 Radolzburg
  3 323 Thomas Hase 36167 Nüstal
Streetmachine 1 311 Edwin Bochinski 73473 Ellwangen
  2 362 Roger Steck 74869 Schwarta
  3 448 Thomas Kunath 91604 Flachslanden
New Age
1 423 Andreas Bauer 83727 Schliersee
  2 307 Alex Swoboda 97488 Altenmünster
Rarity Jury 436 Naimi 90445 Nürnberg