Winner Bikeshow 2012

2012 - Gewinner Bike Show

KlassePlatzStartNr.NameAnschrift
Best of Show   180 Björn Kuhlow 65462 Ginsheim
Chopper HD 1 180 Björn Kuhlow 65462 Ginsheim
  2 111 MJM 85629 Aschheim
  3 138 Chanojz Khoshbakht 80796 München
Chopper allg. 1 212 Rolf Hermes 92447 Schwarzhofen
  2 126 David Strebler CH 4225 Brislach
  3 217 Erwin Ventir 84104 Rudelzhausen
Bobber 1 206 Arno 56237 Caan
  2 200 Klaus Weinmann 90579 Langenzenn
  3 123 Reinhard Zbinden 56235 Ransbach/Baumbach
Sportster HD 1 219 Martin Becker 69123 Heidelberg
  2 218 Martin Becker 69123 Heidelberg
  3 177 Horst Rössler 60486 Frankfurt
Streetbike HD 1 122 Roland Kauselmann 75015 Bretten
  2 197 Udo Kaltz 56271 Klein - Maischeid
  3 205 Benny Oppermann 97702 Münnerstadt
Streetbike allg. 1 201 Marcus Diller 96515 Jagsthof
  2 187 Gregor Baumgartner 97616 Bad Neustadt
V - Rod 1 204 Andreas Sänger 77836 Rheinmünster
  2 203 Sven Böhnlein 96161 Gerach
  3 210 Mathias Fuhrken 99718 Greuszen
Buell 1 176 Frank Butte 34260 Kaufungen
  2 101 Sebastian Schneider 85456 Wartenberg
  3 128 Alex Strassner 94094 Rottal - Münster
Fighter 1 215 Gregor Masuch 74189 Wimmenthal
  2 179 Peter Schmidt 83727 Schliersee
  3 181 7-Haar Daniel 91315 Höchstadt
Tourer 1 103 Kai Landgraf 96515 Sonneberg
  2 137 Chanojz Khoshbakht 80796 München
  3 207 SOLA 56237 Caan
Trike 1 136 Uwe Vilter 90469 Nürnberg
Veteran 1 188 Charly Wald 36093 Künzell
  2 216 Stefan Ströhler 90530 Wendelstein
  3 109 Manfred Micheew 36088 Hünfeld
Ratbike 1 132 Mücke 85125 Kinding
  2 131 Orange 85095 Benkendorf

Winner Carshow 2012

2012 - Gewinner Car Show

KategoriePlatzStartNr.NameAdresse
Peoples Choice   458 Frank Wambach 35641 Schöffengrund
Best Streetmach. 1 362 Peter Walder 77933 Lohr
  2 414 Thomas Kunath 91604 Flachslanden
  3 370 Franz Schöniger 93185 Michelsneukirchen
Best 50 1 465 Marc Recknagel 97941 Tauberbischofsheim
  2 412 Klaus Wartenfelser 90411 Nürnberg
  3 424 Markus Wagner 74744 Ahorn
Best 60 1 379 Micha Schmid 90571 Schweig
  2 347 Peter Schädel Randersacker
  3 398 Harry Krimmer 85221 Dachau
Best 70 1 460 Mario Seil 34613 Schwalmstadt
  2 461 Stefan Jäger 34613 Schwalmstadt
Best 80 1 309 Herry Schunk 97528 Sulzdorf
  2 416 Kay Hartung 91639 Wolframseschenbach
  3 371 Klaus Schwarzer 85139 Wettstetten
New Age 1 428 Andreas Bauer 90475 Nürnberg
  2 376 Mathias Meusef 96515 Sonneberg
Best Van 1 349 Pete Erl 91334 Hemhofen
  2 307 Raimund Reiner 97662 Hammelburg
  3 330 Peter Reisigel 07356 Bad Lobenstein
Best Lowrider 1 464 Marc Recknagel 97941 Tauberbischofsheim
  2 423 Mike Bötel 84518 Garching
Best Hot Rod 1 458 Frank Wambach 35641 Schöffengrund
  2 301 Ales Parisir 83301 Traunreuth
  3 439 Markus Lakaschus 36145 Hofbieber
Best PickUp 1 377 Christian Mann 96515 Sonneberg
  2 337 Mark Bamberger 97922 Lauda
Best Jeep 1 315 Reinhold Einwang 85464 Neufinsing
  2 452 Konrad Assel 96149 Breitengüssbach
  3 354 Thomas Knüttel 97792 Riedenberg
Euro CustomCar 1 378 Martin Nastulla 79206 Breisach
  2 318 Christian Balling 97618 Heustreu
Rarity 1 352 Thomas Niemann 97737 Gemünden
  2 351 Thomas Niemann 97737 Gemünden
  3 444 Vinz Kustoms 93055 Regensburg
Most Horsepower 403 T - I 273 USA